Municipios y comunas de la provincia de Córdoba

Achiras Adelia María Agua de Oro
Alcira Gigena Aldea Santa María Alejandro Roca
Alejo Ledesma Alicia Almafuerte
Alpa Corral Alta Gracia Alto Alegre
Alto de los Quebrachos Altos de Chipión
Amboy Ambul
Anisacate Arias Arroyito
Arroyo Algodón Arroyo Cabral
Assunta Atahona Ausonia
Avellaneda
Ballesteros Ballesteros Sud Balnearia
Bañado de Soto Bell Ville Bengolea
Benjamín Gould Berrotarán Bialet Massé
Bower Brinkmann Buchardo
Bulnes
Cabalango Calchín
Calchín Oeste Calmayo Camilo Aldao
Caminiaga Canals Candelaria Sud
Capilla del Carmen Capilla del Monte Capilla de los Remedios
Capilla de Sitón Capitán O’Higgins
Carrilobo Casa Grande Cavanagh
Cañada de Luque Cañada de Machado
Chaján Chalacea
Chancaní Charbonier Charras
Chazón Chañar Viejo Chilibroste
Churqui Cañada Chuña
Chuña Huasi Cintra
Colazo Colonia Almada Colonia Anita
Colonia Bismarck Colonia Bremen
Colonia Caroya Colonia Italiana Colonia Iturraspe
Colonia Las Cuatro Esquinas Colonia Las Pichanas
Colonia Prosperidad Colonia San Bartolomé Colonia San Pedro
Colonia Tirolesa Colonia Valtelina Colonia Vicente Aguero
Colonia Videla Colonia Vignaud
Comechingones Conlara Copacabana
Coronel Baigorria Coronel Moldes Corral de Bustos
Corralito Cosquín Costa Sacate
Cruz Alta Cruz de Caña Cruz del Eje
Cuesta Blanca Córdoba
Dalmacio Vélez Sarsfield Del Campillo Despeñaderos
Devoto Deán Funes
Dique Chico
El Arañado El Brete
El Chacho El Crispín Elena
El Fortín El Manzano
El Rodeo El Tío Embalse
Estación General Paz Estación Juárez Célman
Estancia de Guadalupe Estancia Vieja Etruria
Eufrasio Loza
Falda del Carmen Freyre
General Baldissera General Cabrera General Dehesa
General Fotheringham General Levalle General Roca
Guatimozín
Hernando Huanchilla Huerta Grande
Huinca Renancó
Idiazabal Impira Inriville
Isla Verde
Italó
James Craik Jesús María Jovita
Juárez Celman Justiniano Posse
La Batea Laborde Laboulaye
La Calera La Carlota La Carolina-El Potosí
La Cautiva La Cesira La Cruz
La Cumbre La Cumbrecita La Falda
La Francia La Granja Laguna Larga
La Higuera La Laguna La Paisanita
La Palestina La Pampa La Paquita
La Para La Paz La Playa
La Playosa La Población La Posta
La Puerta La Quinta La Rancherita
La Rinconada Las Acequias Las Albahacas
Las Arrias Las Bajadas Las Caleras
Las Calles Las Cañadas La Serranita
Las Gramillas Las Higueras Las Isletillas
Las Junturas Las Perdices
Las Peñas Las Peñas Sud Las Playas
Las Rabonas Las Saladas Las Tapias
Las Varas Las Varillas Las Vertientes
La Tordilla Leguizamón Leones
Los Cedros Los Cerrillos Los Chañaritos
Los Cisnes Los Cocos
Los Cóndores Los Hornillos Los Hoyos
Los Mistoles Los Pozos
Los Reartes Los Surgentes Los Talares
Los Zorros Lozada Luca
Lucio V. Mansilla Luque Lutti
Luyaba
Malagueño Malena Malvinas Argentinas
Manfredi Marcos Juárez
Marull
Matorrales Mayú Sumaj Media Naranja
Melo Mendiolaza
Mina Clavero Miramar
Monte Buey Monte Cristo Monte de los Gauchos
Monte Leña Monte Maíz Monte Ralo
Morrison Morteros
Nicolás Bruzzone Noetinger Nono
Obispo Trejo Olaeta Oliva
Olivares San Nicolás Onagoyti Oncativo
Ordoñez
Pacheco de Melo Pampayasta Norte Pampayasta Sud
Panaholma Pascanas Pasco
Paso del Durazno Paso Viejo Pedro Vivas-Km 658
Pilar Pincén Piquilín
Plaza de Mercedes Plaza Luxardo
Porteña Potrero de Garay Pozo del Molle
Pozo Nuevo Pueblo Italiano
Punta del Agua
Quebracho Herrado Quilino
Rafael García Ranqueles Rayo Cortado
Reducción Rincón
Rosales Río Bamba
Río Ceballos Río Cuarto
Río de los Sauces Río Primero
Río Segundo
Río Tercero
Sacanta Sagrada Familia Saira
Saladillo Saldán Salsacate
Salsipuedes Sampacho
San Antonio de Arredondo San Antonio de Litín
San Basilio San Carlos Minas San Clemente
San Esteban San Francisco San Francisco del Chañar
San Gerónimo
San Javier y Yacanto San Joaquín San José
San José de la Dormida San José de las Salinas
San Lorenzo San Marcos Sierras San Marcos Sud
San Pedro San Pedro Norte
Santa Catalina-Holmberg Santa Eufemia
Santa María de Punilla Santa Rosa de Calamuchita
Santiago Temple
Saturnino María Laspiur Sauce Arriba Sebastián Elcano
Seeber Segunda Usina Serrano
Serrezuela Silvio Pellico Simbolar
Sinsacate
Suco
Tala Cañada Tala Huasi Talaini
Tancacha Tanti
Ticino Tinoco Tío Pujio
Toledo Tosno Tosquita
Tránsito Tuclame
Ucacha Unquillo
Valle Hermoso Viamonte
Vicuña Mackenna Villa Allende Villa Amancay
Villa Ascasubi Villa Candelaria Villa Carlos Paz
Villa Cañada del Sauce Villa Ciudad de América
Villa Concepción del Tío Villa Cura Brochero
Villa de las Rosas Villa del Dique Villa de Los Patos
Villa del Prado Villa del Rosario Villa del Totoral
Villa de María de Río Seco Villa de Pocho Villa de Soto
Villa Dolores Villa El Chacay
Villa Fontana Villa General Belgrano Villa Giardino
Villa Gutiérrez Villa Huidobro Villa La Bolsa
Villa Los Aromos Villa María Villa Nueva
Villa Parque Santa Ana Villa Quillinzo
Villa Rossi Villa Rumipal Villa Río Icho Cruz
Villa San Esteban Villa San Isidro Villa Santa Cruz del Lago
Villa Santa Rosa Villa Sarmiento Villa Tulumba
Villa Valeria Villa Yacanto
Washington Wenceslao Escalante